DIGITUS Professional LWL Kupplung, ST - ST Simplex, Multimode



DIGITUS Professional
LWL Kupplung, ST - ST Simplex, Multimode
Die ideale Lösung für Spleißboxen!
• Simplex
• Metallgehäuse
• Zirkonia Keramikhülse
• schwarze Staubschutzkappen
  
 
 
ProduktTypAnschlussLängeFarbeHerstellernummerBestellnummer
LWL KupplungST - ST SimplexschwarzDN-96002-111005437